Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 25 of 56.
GDCACLUB GRADE - North12 Trentham v Malmsbury Trentham Recreation Reserve 25 Falls Road   
GDCACLUB GRADE - North12 Wallan v Woodend Greenhill Reserve (Oval 2 (Lower)) Duke Street   
GDCACLUB GRADE - North12 Romsey v Kyneton Romsey Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) 20 Park Lane   
GDCACLUB GRADE - North12 Hanging Rock v Macedon Tony Clarke Recreation Reserve 37 Waterfalls Road   
GDCACLUB GRADE - North12 Gisborne v Lancefield Dixon Field 50 Robertson Street   
GDCACLUB GRADE - South12 Bacchus Marsh 2 v Sunbury Bullengarook Recreation Reserve 683 Bacchus Marsh Road   
GDCACLUB GRADE - South12 Bacchus Marsh 1 v Diggers Rest Bulla Maddingley Park (Maddingley Park - Oval #2) Grant Street   
GDCACLUB GRADE - South12 Rupertswood v Melton Centrals Salesian College (Oval 3) 1 Macedon Street   
GDCACLUB GRADE - South12 Riddell v Eynesbury Riddells Creek Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) 32 Sutherlands Road   
GDCADIVISION 112 Sunbury United v Bacchus Marsh Langama Park (Oval #2 South) 89-107 Mitchells Lane   
GDCADIVISION 112 Rupertswood v Gisborne Salesian College (Oval 1) 1 Macedon Street   
GDCADIVISION 112 East Sunbury v Sunbury Kangaroos John McMahon Reserve 155 Lancefield Road   
GDCADIVISION 112 Malmsbury v Riddell Malmsbury Sports Ground Ellesmere Place   
GDCADIVISION 212 East Sunbury v Wallan John McMahon Reserve 155 Lancefield Road   
GDCADIVISION 212 Bacchus Marsh v St Anthony's Mason's Lane Reserve (Mason's Lane Reserve - Oval #1) Masons Lane   
GDCADIVISION 212 Gisborne v Blackwood Sankey Reserve 7 Aitken Street   
GDCADIVISION 212 Hanging Rock v Woodend Hanging Rock Reserve South Rock Road   
GDCADIVISION 312 Eynesbury v Wallan Mount Carberry Reserve (Mount Carberry Recreation Reserve) 29-41 Exford Road   
GDCADIVISION 312 Melton Centrals v Aintree Blackwood Drive Reserve (Oval 2) 21 Reynolds Place   
GDCADIVISION 312 Rupertswood v Sunbury United Salesian College (Oval 2) 1 Macedon Street   
GDCADIVISION 312 Sunbury v Bacchus Marsh Sunbury Recreation Reserve (Clarke Oval) Riddell Road   
GDCAJENSEN SHIELD12 Kyneton v Eynesbury Kyneton Showgrounds Recreation Reserve (Main Oval) 184-194 Mollison Street Barry Borlase 
GDCAJENSEN SHIELD12 Woodend v Diggers Rest Bulla Gilbert Gordon Oval 1 Davy Street Ian Steward 
GDCAJENSEN SHIELD12 St Anthony's v Sunbury Arnolds Creek Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Claret Ash Boulevard Terry Griffiths 
GDCAJENSEN SHIELD12 Aintree v Romsey Frontier Recreation Reserve (West Oval) Frontier Avenue