Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
12* Lauren Paproth Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 177 1 Hanging Rock Cricket Club
11* Bridget Knippel Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
10* Shelby Charlton Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
6* Christine Oliver Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 177 1 Hanging Rock Cricket Club
5 Ruby Shinn-Mahony Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
5 Tilly Walton Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
4* Stephanie Jenks Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 177 1 Hanging Rock Cricket Club
2* Zara Shinn-Mahony Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
1* Emma Knippel Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
1* Grace Tomlin Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
4/6 Ivy Lalor Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
3/5 Tanae Grero Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
2/5 Sienna Farrell Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
1/6 Ava Lalor Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
1/11 Harper Nixon Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
1/13 Zoey Matthews Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
0/2 Macy Geisler Hanging Rock Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 177 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
0/4 Hayley Fisher Hanging Rock Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 177 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
0/5 Olivia Matthews Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
0/6 Elly McIntosh Hanging Rock Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 177 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
0/8 Eloise Maxwell Hanging Rock Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 177 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
0/9 Charlotte Matthews Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
0/11 Holly Robinson Hanging Rock Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 177 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
0/11 Amillia Matthews Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
200Sienna Farrell Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
010Tanae Grero Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
00 Amillia Matthews Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
00 Ava Lalor Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
00 Bridget Knippel Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
00 Charlotte Matthews Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
00 Ella Freestone Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
00 Emma Knippel Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
00 Grace Tomlin Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
00 Harper Nixon Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
00 Ivy Lalor Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
00 Lexi Freestone Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
00 Olivia Matthews Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
00 Ruby Shinn-Mahony Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
00 Shelby Charlton Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
00 Tilly Walton Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
00 Zara Shinn-Mahony Wallan Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
00 Zoey Matthews Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Wallan Cricket Club
00 Arie Sawyer Hanging Rock Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 177 1 Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club
00 Christine Oliver Bacchus Marsh Cricket Club Renegades Girls Under 177 1 Hanging Rock Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
4/72 Bacchus Marsh Renegades Girls Under 177 1 Hanging Rock
15/71 Wallan White Renegades Girls Under 136 1 Bacchus Marsh Blue

Best Partnerships

No records found